联赛 开赛时间状态队名比分队名半场
克亚U1909-23 19:55奥斯积克U191-1萨格勒布戴拿模U191-1
格鲁乙09-23 20:00古利亚兰奇胡提2-1舒华丹尼2-1
格鲁乙09-23 20:00加格拉3-1史帕特其2-1
肯尼超09-23 20:00乌舒如1-1基贝拉黑星1-1
肯尼超09-23 20:00圣约瑟夫青年0-1维希加0-1
肯尼超09-23 20:00波迈特市0-2肯尼亚联合山0-0
巴拉后备09-23 20:00波特诺山丘后备队0-2路昆奴体育后备队0-2
英U2309-23 20:00西布朗维奇U231-1纽卡斯尔联U230-0
荷后备09-23 20:00埃曼后备队2-3维迪斯后备队0-3
荷后备09-23 20:00费耶诺德后备队1-2海伦维恩后备队1-1
英乙U2309-23 20:00高车士打U232-1米尔沃尔U231-1
英乙U2309-23 20:00女王公园巡游者U231-1水晶宫U231-1
英乙U2309-23 20:00克魯U232-1谢周三U231-1
克亚U1909-23 20:00塞瓦特U192-3比路樸U191-2
阿美甲09-23 20:30塞万青年0-0勒那因0-0
挪丙09-23 20:30斯巴达萨普斯堡B队2-1莫尔德B队2-1
肯尼超09-23 20:30行政警官2-0沙巴纳足球俱乐部2-0
英乙U2309-23 20:30伯明翰U230-0谢菲尔德联队U230-0
马统杯09-23 20:45雪兰我州发展局U212-0帕拉克U21-
巴勒联09-23 21:00卡达马特沙茶0-0沙巴德-
意青联09-23 21:00都灵青年队0-0罗马青年队-
国际友谊09-23 21:00吉布提U200-0乌干达U20-
英乙U2309-23 21:00伯恩利U230-0诺丁汉森林U23-
乌拉后备09-23 21:00蒙特维多竞技后备队0-0FC河床后备队-
乌克乙09-23 21:00布尔什巴洛夫斯卡0-0普莱西亚-
科索沃超09-23 21:00巴利卡尼1-0科索沃乌西特里-
科索沃超09-23 21:00法拿莫达利(KOS)0-2罗拉匹-
科索沃超09-23 21:00乌罗舍瓦茨0-0KF德雷尼卡-
苏后杯09-23 21:00马瑟韦尔后备队0-0邓弗姆林后备队-
苏后杯09-23 21:00喜百年后备队0-0咸美顿后备队-
苏后杯09-23 21:00罗斯郡后备队0-1基马诺克后备队-
俄乙09-23 21:10奥布宁斯克0-0斯特罗吉诺-
苏后杯09-23 21:10南部皇后后备队0-0阿伯丁后备队-
球会友谊09-23 22:00考纳斯U19 阿利图斯U19 
罗乙09-23 22:00法鲁尔 里彭斯亚 
安哥甲09-23 22:00费罗维亚里奥多华博 波特洛体育会 
克亚U1909-23 22:00国际萨佩斯克U19 萨格勒布火车头U19 
保超09-23 22:30伊塔尔 维多萨 
爱沙乙09-23 22:30科罗拉二队 爱尔华 
阿拉冠09-23 22:45亚吉拉 阿尔纳斯 
阿塞超09-23 23:00兹拉 卡拉巴克 
墨西U2009-23 23:00华雷斯 U20 华拉古斯U20 
挪丙09-23 23:00特罗姆瑟B队 欧伦萨可B队 
科威特联09-23 23:15艾沙比KUW 萨尔米亚 
卡后备09-23 23:15阿尔萨德SCU23 恩沙巴后备队 
卡后备09-23 23:15华卡拉后备队 Al戴尔后备队 
卡后备09-23 23:15杜哈卡塔尔SC U23 赛利亚U23 
埃及超09-23 23:30史莫哈 艾阿里 
以甲图杯09-23 23:30拉马甘夏普尔 布奈萨克宁哈普尔 
巴林乙09-23 23:30布戴亚 卡拉利 
巴林乙09-23 23:30席特拉 伊迪法克 
捷甲09-23 23:59亚布洛内茨 奥洛莫茨 
意丙109-23 23:59吉安纳 凯勒雷斯 
塞浦甲09-23 23:59意诺西斯 希腊人竞技 
以甲09-23 23:59阿什凯泽夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔 
以甲09-23 23:59夏普尔乌姆法咸姆 柏纳洛德夏普尔 
阿拉冠09-23 23:59萧塔 阿尔科威特 
阿尔甲09-23 23:59NA胡森 塞堤夫 
爱沙乙09-23 23:59潭美卡B队 威克伊勒特 
国际友谊09-23 23:59约旦U23 敘利亚U23 
挪丙09-23 23:59维京B队 史达B 
马尔超联09-23 23:59TC体育 福田町 
以乙09-24 00:30鲁比沙皮亚 吉尔波亚 
荷后备09-24 00:30荷华高斯后备队 阿高斯后备队 
荷后备09-24 00:30芬洛后备队 洛達后备队 
荷后备09-24 00:30尼美根后备队 多德勒支后备队 
荷后备09-24 00:30SBV精英队后备队 威廉二世后备队 
荷后备09-24 00:30FC埃因霍温后备队 布雷达后备队 
葡U2309-24 00:45阿维斯U23 比兰伦斯U23 
丹麦超09-24 01:00兰德斯 霍森斯 
挪超09-24 01:00斯塔贝克 莫尔德 
土超09-24 01:00贝西克塔斯 伊斯坦堡普野社希尔 
土超09-24 01:00锡瓦斯体育 特拉布宗体育 
以甲09-24 01:00卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 迪克瓦夏普尔 
瑞典女超09-24 01:00维克索女足 孔斯巴卡女足 
德丙09-24 01:00乌丁根05 曼海姆 
马尔乙09-24 01:00彭布罗克 维特奥沙星城 
保乙09-24 01:00CSKA索菲亚 塞普特姆里 
挪丙09-24 01:00莫达伦B队 乌拉恩 
挪丙09-24 01:00罗森博格B队 斯泰恩雪儿 
挪丙09-24 01:00瓦勒伦加B队 利恩 
以超09-24 01:15比尔舒华夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔 
罗甲09-24 01:30维托鲁康斯坦萨 拉斯理工体育会 
比U2109-24 01:30安德莱赫特U21 真特U21 
比U2109-24 01:30亨克U21 布鲁日U21 
比U2109-24 01:30洛格伦U21 洛默尔U21 
比U2109-24 01:30安特卫普U21 华斯兰比华伦U21 
比U2109-24 01:30查内尔U21 色格拉布鲁日U21 
比U2109-24 01:30威尔郡U21 欧本U21 
比U2109-24 01:30奥斯坦德U21 维尔通U21 
比U2109-24 01:30圣吉罗斯联U21 韦斯达路U21 
比U2109-24 01:30科特赖克U21 苗斯干U21 
比U2109-24 01:30罗斯勒U21 比尔肖特U21 
挪丙09-24 01:30松达尔B队 瓦尔德雷斯 
挪丙09-24 01:30诺霍斯B队 广士云格B队 
瑞典丙09-24 01:30纽若兹 安斯基德 
荷乙09-24 02:00埃因霍温青年队 坎布尔 
葡超09-24 02:00布拉加 马里迪莫 
埃及超09-24 02:00扎马雷克 艾德瀚德 
巴林青联09-24 02:00布拉希爾佩洛塔斯RSU19 甘美奥国际体育会U19 
比U2109-24 02:00梅赫伦U21 圣图尔登U21 
比U2109-24 02:00奥特希费利U21 标准列日U21 
巴圣青联09-24 02:00CFRJ马里卡RJU20 佩罗拉斯尼加斯U20 
巴西U1909-24 02:00萨普凯恩斯U19 哈摩尼亞U19 
英U2309-24 02:00布莱克本U23 热刺U23 
英U2309-24 02:00阿斯顿维拉U23 曼联U23 
英乙U2309-24 02:00叶士域治U23 查尔顿U23 
乌拉后备09-24 02:00蒙得维多后备队 芬斯竞技后备队 
乌拉后备09-24 02:00波士顿河后备队 塞路后备队 
乌拉后备09-24 02:00丹奴比奥后备队 佩莱扎后备队 
乌拉后备09-24 02:00普罗格雷索后备队 尤文提度后备队 
乌拉后备09-24 02:00漫游者后备队 乌拉圭民族后备队 
巴高杯09-24 02:00圣约瑟波 格雷米奥 
德地区09-24 02:15卢比克 奥登堡格 
爱超09-24 02:20登克尔克 沙姆洛克流浪 
德甲09-24 02:30沃尔夫斯堡 霍芬海姆 
阿乙曼特09-24 02:30维拉圣卡罗斯 基尔梅斯阿根廷 
阿丙曼特09-24 02:30多科苏德体育会 鲁祖尼 
阿丙曼特09-24 02:30梅洛小阿根廷 阿雷纳斯胜利队 
阿丙曼特09-24 02:30意大利亚诺 意杜萨高 
阿丁曼特09-24 02:30卡拉普莱 CA阿特拿斯 
巴塞阿乙09-24 02:30奥里藏特 弗塔莱萨 
苏后杯09-24 02:30东士特宁后备队 利云斯顿后备队 
法乙09-24 02:45洛里昂 罗德兹 
北爱超09-24 02:45卡域克流浪 林菲尔德 
英北超09-24 02:45巴斯福德联 威顿 
英北甲09-24 02:45布里格豪斯城 皮克灵镇 
英北甲09-24 02:45林肯联 FC谢菲尔德 
爱尔高联09-24 02:45北高拉贝FC 卢坎联 
苏后杯09-24 02:45东基尔布赖德后备队 艾比安流浪后备队 
苏后杯09-24 02:45阿洛厄后备队 BSC格拉斯哥后备队 
阿拉冠09-24 03:00拉加竞技 希拉尔基斯 
阿拉冠09-24 03:00圣罗拉 阿尔沙巴布 
爱尔高联09-24 03:00拉克威 基巴拉克联 
葡超09-24 04:00里斯本竞技 法马利卡奥 
墨女超09-24 05:00普马斯女足 圣路易斯竞技女足 
墨女超09-24 05:00莫雷利亚女足 阿特拉斯女足 
委內超09-24 05:30莫纳加斯 艾斯图第安特 
球会友谊09-24 06:00霍奎塔兰 贾布罗特 
墨西丙09-24 06:00查普利 锡塔夸罗 
巴西甲09-24 07:00奥瓦 米内罗竞技 
哥伦乙09-24 07:00卡达根拿 利昂内斯 
墨女超09-24 07:00托卢卡女足 瓜达拉哈拉女足 
巴高杯09-24 07:00EC佩洛塔斯 赫拉斯RS 
南美女U1909-24 07:00哥伦比亚女足U19 巴拉圭女足U19 
阿乙09-24 07:15萨尔米安杜 甘拿斯亚门多萨 
阿乙09-24 07:30坦迪尔 贝尔格拉诺防卫队 
阿甲09-24 08:00塔勒瑞斯 拉普拉塔体操 
哥伦乙09-24 08:00珀帕妍 哥杜雷亚 
奥大洋预09-24 08:00萨摩亚U23 所罗门U23 
阿TA09-24 08:00皮科将军镇 圣路易斯学生队 
阿乙09-24 08:10普拉腾斯 贝尔格拉诺 
厄瓜甲09-24 08:15基多天主大学 库恩卡 
哥伦乙09-24 09:00奎迪奥 佩雷拉 
墨女超09-24 09:00堤格雷斯女足 蒂华纳女足 
南美女U1909-24 09:00厄瓜多尔女足U19 委內瑞拉女足U19 
牙买超09-24 09:30西印度群岛大学 普莱森特法山 
墨女超09-24 10:00蒙特瑞女足 尼卡沙女足 
美超09-23 11:00奥兰治县布鲁斯B队4-0洛城十号3-0
日职女甲09-23 12:00新泻天鹅女足1-1千叶市原女足1-0
日足联09-23 12:00润梅尔青森1-2大阪俱乐部0-1
日职女乙09-23 13:00B京都女足0-3静冈产大女足0-1
印桑杯09-23 13:30德里萨4-1北方邦2-1
印尼联309-23 15:00待定邦卡0-3波斯庞加尔-
印尼联309-23 15:50邦塘城3-3伯劳美林2-2
乌女联09-23 16:00联盟党女足3-0普迪亚女足1-0
印尼超09-23 16:30佩西加雅加达1-0巴日托0-0
印尼超09-23 16:30查亚普拉1-3万隆1-1
印尼超09-23 16:30塞曼巴东2-1PSM马卡萨1-0
印尼甲09-23 16:30伯希索罗1-0萨图班1-0
印尼甲09-23 16:30佩斯克2-0密特拉库卡0-0
印尼甲09-23 16:30永亚卡达2-0马都拉0-0
印尼甲09-23 16:30万隆B队0-3普斯拉加艾瑟0-1
印尼联309-23 16:30彭加尔0-0PS邦卡0-0
印尼U2009-23 16:30查亚普拉U201-0波斯雅加达U200-0
印尼U2009-23 16:30巴杨卡拉泗水联U200-1泗水珀斯贝亚U200-1
印尼U2009-23 16:30帕森拉U201-0PSS斯莱曼U201-0
印尼U2009-23 16:30巴日托U201-0三宝珑U200-0
塞尔U1909-23 16:55贝尔格莱德红星U192-1马拉多特U190-0
阿尔U2109-23 17:00NA胡森U211-2ES瑟特福U210-2
越女锦标09-23 17:00TNG太原女足4-0胡志明市B队女足2-0
加尔联09-23 17:10穆罕默德SC2-0佩尔勒斯0-0
加尔联09-23 17:10雅利安1-2BSS体育俱乐部0-1
南亚杯U1809-23 17:15印度U180-0孟加拉U180-0
印桑杯09-23 17:30昌迪加尔2-3喜马偕尔邦1-1
日职乙09-23 18:00FC琉球3-3山形山神1-0
韩女联09-23 18:00报恩尚武女足0-2水原FCM女足0-0
韩女联09-23 18:00昌宁女足0-4现代制铁女足0-3
韩女联09-23 18:00华川KSPO女足1-0龟尾女足1-0
韩女联09-23 18:00首尔亚马逊女足1-3庆州FC女足0-3
肯尼超09-23 18:00北方流浪者1-3特兰大1-3
肯尼超09-23 18:00现代海岸1-1薇海1-1
肯尼超09-23 18:15肯尼亚警察2-2米格里青年队0-0
国际友谊09-23 18:30厄立特里亚U203-3苏丹U201-2
丹后备09-23 19:00推迟欧登塞后备队0-0霍森斯后备队-
韩挑K联09-23 19:00安山木槿花1-0全南天龙0-0
韩挑K联09-23 19:00釜山偶像3-2光州FC2-0
挪乙09-23 19:00奥特格宁兰B队2-2费洛罗1-2
马尔超联09-23 19:00绿色街道俱乐部8-2维克托利联4-1
越女锦标09-23 19:20胡志明市女足0-0PP河南女足0-0
印尼超09-23 19:30帕森洳涩瑞2-2印尼军1-1
丹后备09-23 20:00推迟哥本哈根后备队0-0灵比后备队-
肯尼超09-23 20:00待定穆兰加海豹0-0比迪科-
肯尼超09-23 20:00待定内罗毕史提马0-0福琴萨科-
英足总杯09-23 22:00推迟基士多尼亚0-0格雷斯竞技-
墨西U2009-23 22:00推迟普马斯U200-0阿苏尔U20-
墨西U2009-23 23:00推迟圣路易斯U200-0史托港U20-
阿美甲09-23 23:00推迟乌拉尔图B队0-0阿拉特阿美尼亚B队-
巴青锦09-24 02:00推迟帕尔梅拉斯青年队0-0科林蒂安青年队-
巴青锦09-24 02:00推迟圣保罗青年队0-0阿美利加明尼路青年队-
巴青锦09-24 02:00推迟弗鲁米嫩塞青年队0-0科里蒂巴青年队-
巴青锦09-24 02:00推迟米涅罗竞技青年队0-0巴西国际青年队-
巴青锦09-24 02:00推迟博塔弗戈RJ青年队0-0庞特普雷塔青年队-
巴青锦09-24 02:00推迟高士路青年队0-0维多利亚青年队-
巴青锦09-24 02:00推迟巴伊亚青年队0-0瓦斯科达伽马青年队-
打印时间:2019/9/23 21:23:15  (SKY天空体育 http://www.yo1688.net提供)